Support Team

Leadership

Tom Richardson

Tom Richardson

President

Tom Richardson

Troy Gabriel

Troy Gabriel

Chief Executive Officer

Troy Gabriel

Tony Repeta

Tony Repeta

Chief Operating Officer

Tony Repeta

Fleet

Mike McDaniel

Mike McDaniel

Director of Fleet

  • 614-581-2612
  • 121

 

Quinton Turner

Quinton Turner

Fleet Coordinator

  • 614-653-9418
  • 120

Quinton Turner

Sam Stump

Sam Stump

Transportation & Logistics Analyst

  • 614-531-0306

 

 

 

Tina Messer

Tina Messer

Warranty Coordinator

  • 614-228-2014
  • 122

 

Tony Burbridge

Tony Burbridge

DOT Compliance Officer

  • 614-554-7999
  • 134

 

 

 

Corporate Parts & Service

Rick Campbell

Rick Campbell

Corporate Service Manager

  • 614-604-5457
  • 132

 

 

 

Joe Moore

Joe Moore

Product Support Specialist/Field Trainer

  • 614-935-0998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dan Romine

Dan Romine

Service Support Specialist

  • 614-965-2738

 

 

 

 

 

Marketing Team

Breanne Muncy

Breanne Muncy

Marketing Manager

  • 614-893-0080
  • 128

 

Robert Maley

Robert Maley

Digital Marketing Specialist

  • 614-746-1325
  • 129

Robert Maley

Corporate Rental & Sales Training Team

Dave Stimpert

Dave Stimpert

Rental Sales Manager

  • 614-562-0276

 

Lisa Dugan

Lisa Dugan

Sales Coordinator

  • 614-578-3256
  • 176

 

 

Corey Muncy

Corey Muncy

Director of Training

  • 614-917-3156

 

 

 

Steve Kenney

Steve Kenney

Director of Equipment Training, Safety & Operation

  • 614-778-2996
  • 131

 

 

Brittini McDonald

Brittini McDonald

Training & Web Support Manager

  • 614-357-9220

 

 

 

Alaina Reynolds

Alaina Reynolds

Web Based Support Associate

  • 614-228-2014

 

 

 

 

Information Technology Team

Harold Goings

Harold Goings

Chief Technology Officer

  • 614-604-4072
  • 124

Harold Goings

Shelby Persinger

Shelby Persinger

IT Support Manager

  • 614-867-0080
  • 126

 

 

New Store Development

Dean Miller

Dean Miller

New Store Development

  • 614-679-9861

 

 

Operations Management

Jarod Markus

Jarod Markus

Operations Manager Ohio

  • 614-561-9707

 

Ben Wall

Ben Wall

Operations Manager Wisconsin

  • 414-239-2781

 

 

Barry Miller

Barry Miller

Operations Manager Indiana & Kentucky

  • 317-601-2365

 

Gary Barber

Gary Barber

Operations Manager Georgia, Alabama, South Carolina & Nashville

  • 614-639-1753

 

 

Cliff Roddy

Cliff Roddy

Operations Manager Chattanooga & Knoxville

  • 423-710-6655

 

 

 

Steve Bapst

Steve Bapst

Retention Assurance Manager

  • 614-512-7835

 

 

 

 

Lori Johnson

Lori Johnson

Human Resources Manager

  • 614-348-7447
  • 118

 

 

Christina Fravel

Christina Fravel

Payroll Coordinator

  • 614-381-2696

 

 

 

 

Accounting & Finance Team

Jon Usher

Jon Usher

Chief Financial Officer

  • 614-323-3149

John Usher

Darcey Baumgartner

Darcey Baumgartner

Accounting Manager

  • 614-916-7080
  • 113

Darcey Baumgartner

Cheryl Martin

Cheryl Martin

Senior Accountant

  • 614-204-8640

 

Julia Haffele

Julia Haffele

Senior Debt Accountant

  • 614-916-7082
  • 115

 

Evan Eshleman

Evan Eshleman

Financial Analyst

  • 614-357-7822
  • 116

 

Geer Teng

Geer Teng

Business Intelligence Analyst

  • 614-228-2014
  • 117

Kim Richardson

Kim Richardson

Accounts Receivable Director

  • 614-916-7077
  • 112

Kim Richardson

Erin Blankenship

Erin Blankenship

Senior Accounts Receivable Specialist

  • 614-809-8225

Susan Thoburn

Susan Thoburn

Accounts Receivable Associate

  • 614-927-0204
  • 110

 

 

Taylor McDonald

Taylor McDonald

Accounts Receivable Specialist

  • 614-400-9820
  • 150

 

Erin Buhrts

Erin Buhrts

Accounts Payable Manager

  • 614-204-0093

 

 

Cynthia Mitchell

Cynthia Mitchell

Accounts Payable Clerk

  • 614-916-7071
  • 104

 

Michelle Southall

Michelle Southall

Accounts Payable Clerk

  • 614-916-7073
  • 102

 

 

Amanda Miller

Amanda Miller

Accounts Payable Clerk

  • 614-916-7072
  • 103